Ranking radnego – aktualna punktacja


Aktualna punktacja w rankingu radnych:

MiejsceImięNazwiskoKlubOkręg wyborczyPunktacja
1KrystynaSowaKdGZF1 – Brzezinka, Czechowice, Kopernika, Łabędy, Wojska Polskiego211
2ŁukaszChmielewskiPiS4 – Bojków, Ostropa, Sikornik, Stare Gliwice, Trynek, Wilcze Gardło, Wójtowa Wieś169
3TomaszTylutkoPiS2 – Obrońców Pokoju, Szobiszowice, Śródmieście, Zatorze, Żerniki167
4MarcinKiełpińskiKdGZF3 – Baildona, Ligota Zabrska, Politechnika, Sośnica152
5AgnieszkaFilipkowskaKO3 – Baildona, Ligota Zabrska, Politechnika, Sośnica129,5
6PawełWróblewskiKdGZF4 – Bojków, Ostropa, Sikornik, Stare Gliwice, Trynek, Wilcze Gardło, Wójtowa Wieś129,5
7KrzysztofKleczkaKdGZF2 – Obrońców Pokoju, Szobiszowice, Śródmieście, Zatorze, Żerniki129
8KatarzynaKuczyńska-BudkaKO4 – Bojków, Ostropa, Sikornik, Stare Gliwice, Trynek, Wilcze Gardło, Wójtowa Wieś128
9JacekTrochimowiczKdGZF1 – Brzezinka, Czechowice, Kopernika, Łabędy, Wojska Polskiego127
10GabrielBodziochPiS3 – Baildona, Ligota Zabrska, Politechnika, Sośnica124
11KrzysztofProcelPiS4 – Bojków, Ostropa, Sikornik, Stare Gliwice, Trynek, Wilcze Gardło, Wójtowa Wieś122
12ZdzisławGoliszewskiPiS1 – Brzezinka, Czechowice, Kopernika, Łabędy, Wojska Polskiego121
13ZbigniewWygodaKO2 – Obrońców Pokoju, Szobiszowice, Śródmieście, Zatorze, Żerniki119
14MarekPszonakKdGZF3 – Baildona, Ligota Zabrska, Politechnika, Sośnica116
15PiotrGogolińskiKdGZF2 – Obrońców Pokoju, Szobiszowice, Śródmieście, Zatorze, Żerniki115
16AdamMichczyńskiPiS1 – Brzezinka, Czechowice, Kopernika, Łabędy, Wojska Polskiego113
17RyszardBuczekPiS3 – Baildona, Ligota Zabrska, Politechnika, Sośnica24
18MichałJaśniokKdGZF2 – Obrońców Pokoju, Szobiszowice, Śródmieście, Zatorze, Żerniki21
19Grażyna
Walter-Łukowicz
KdGZF1 – Brzezinka, Czechowice, Kopernika, Łabędy, Wojska Polskiego21
20LeszekCuryłoKO2 – Obrońców Pokoju, Szobiszowice, Śródmieście, Zatorze, Żerniki21
21AdamMajgierPiS2 – Obrońców Pokoju, Szobiszowice, Śródmieście, Zatorze, Żerniki21
22JanuszSzymanowskiKO4 – Bojków, Ostropa, Sikornik, Stare Gliwice, Trynek, Wilcze Gardło, Wójtowa Wieś21
23TadeuszOlejnikKdGZF4 – Bojków, Ostropa, Sikornik, Stare Gliwice, Trynek, Wilcze Gardło, Wójtowa Wieś21
24StanisławKubitKdGZF4 – Bojków, Ostropa, Sikornik, Stare Gliwice, Trynek, Wilcze Gardło, Wójtowa Wieś21
25EwaPotockaKO1 – Brzezinka, Czechowice, Kopernika, Łabędy, Wojska Polskiego21
Back to top button